Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Moscow Oblast. Jor. 11

Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2022

Classement

Moscow Oblast
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
V V V V V
31 11
10 1 0 36 0 +36
2
Peresvet
Peresvet
V V V V V
25 11
8 1 2 30 19 +11
3
Kompositum
Kompositum
V D V V M
23 11
7 2 2 25 13 +12
4
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
D V D V M
20 11
6 2 3 27 19 +8
5
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
D V M V M
19 11
5 4 2 20 11 +9
6
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
D D M V M
17 11
5 2 4 29 21 +8
7
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
D V V D D
13 11
4 1 6 16 26 -10
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
V D D D D
12 11
4 0 7 20 44 -24
9
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
D D M D V
11 11
3 2 6 21 20 +1
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
V M D D D
7 11
2 1 8 11 27 -16
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
V M D D M
6 11
1 3 7 14 28 -14
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
D D M D M
3 11
0 3 8 13 34 -21
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
16 6
5 1 0 25 0 +25
2
Peresvet
Peresvet
13 5
4 1 0 15 6 +9
3
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
10 6
3 1 2 14 11 +3
4
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
9 5
3 0 2 18 10 +8
5
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
9 6
2 3 1 9 6 +3
6
Kompositum
Kompositum
9 5
3 0 2 12 10 +2
7
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
6 6
2 0 4 9 11 -2
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 5
2 0 3 11 19 -8
9
Saturn II
Saturn II
4 5
1 1 3 8 11 -3
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
4 6
1 1 4 6 13 -7
11
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
4 5
1 1 3 6 13 -7
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
2 6
0 2 4 3 16 -13
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
15 5
5 0 0 11 0 +11
2
Kompositum
Kompositum
14 6
4 2 0 13 3 +10
3
Peresvet
Peresvet
12 6
4 0 2 15 13 +2
4
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
10 5
3 1 1 11 5 +6
5
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
10 5
3 1 1 13 8 +5
6
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
9 6
3 0 3 10 13 -3
7
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
8 6
2 2 2 11 11 0
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 6
2 0 4 9 25 -16
9
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
5 5
1 2 2 12 9 +3
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
3 5
1 0 4 5 14 -9
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
2 6
0 2 4 6 17 -11
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
1 5
0 1 4 10 18 -8
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X