Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Moscow Oblast. Jor. 7

Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2022

Classement

Moscow Oblast
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
V V V V V
19 7
6 1 0 21 0 +21
2
Kompositum
Kompositum
V V V D V
16 7
5 1 1 17 6 +11
3
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
V D V V D
13 7
4 1 2 13 10 +3
4
Peresvet
Peresvet
V D V V V
13 7
4 1 2 14 12 +2
5
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
V V D D D
12 7
4 0 3 15 13 +2
6
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D V D V V
12 7
4 0 3 15 18 -3
7
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
D M V V D
11 7
3 2 2 13 7 +6
8
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
D V M D D
7 7
2 1 4 10 13 -3
9
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
V D D D D
7 7
2 1 4 7 16 -9
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
D D D V V
6 7
2 0 5 10 17 -7
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
D M D D V
4 7
1 1 5 9 20 -11
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
D D M D D
1 7
0 1 6 6 18 -12
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
10 4
3 1 0 13 0 +13
2
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
9 4
3 0 1 10 5 +5
3
Peresvet
Peresvet
7 3
2 1 0 7 3 +4
4
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
7 4
2 1 1 6 3 +3
5
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
6
Kompositum
Kompositum
6 3
2 0 1 8 6 +2
7
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
6 4
2 0 2 7 6 +1
8
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 3
2 0 1 9 9 0
9
Saturn II
Saturn II
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
10
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
3 4
1 0 3 6 11 -5
11
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
1 3
0 1 2 1 7 -6
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
1 4
0 1 3 1 8 -7
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kompositum
Kompositum
10 4
3 1 0 9 0 +9
2
Zorkiy II
Zorkiy II
9 3
3 0 0 8 0 +8
3
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
6 4
2 0 2 7 7 0
4
Peresvet
Peresvet
6 4
2 0 2 7 9 -2
5
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
6 4
2 0 2 6 9 -3
6
Mbus Ssh Saturn
Mbus Ssh Saturn
6 4
2 0 2 6 9 -3
7
Peresvet Trekhgorka
Peresvet Trekhgorka
4 3
1 1 1 7 4 +3
8
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
4 3
1 1 1 3 5 -2
9
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
10
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
1 3
0 1 2 3 7 -4
11
Saturn II
Saturn II
1 4
0 1 3 5 14 -9
12
MBU SShOR-Znamya
MBU SShOR-Znamya
0 3
0 0 3 5 10 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X