Elite ONE Temporada Regular. Jor. 20

Classement Elite ONE 2023

Classement

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
D V V V D
33 18
-1
10 3 5 20 17 +3
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
V M V V M
32 18
-1
8 8 2 24 14 +10
3
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
V D V M V
30 18
-1
8 6 4 18 13 +5
4
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
M D M V D
24 19
6 6 7 15 16 -1
5
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
V D D D V
24 18
-1
6 6 6 16 18 -2
6
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
D M M M M
23 19
5 8 6 12 14 -2
7
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
M M D D M
22 18
-1
5 7 6 17 14 +3
8
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
V M M V M
22 18
-1
6 4 8 15 14 +1
9
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
V D M D M
21 18
-1
5 6 7 17 18 -1
10
Renaissance
Renaissance
D D V V V
21 18
-1
6 3 9 16 21 -5
11
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
V V D D D
18 18
-1
5 3 10 18 29 -11
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
18 9
5 3 1 13 8 +5
2
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
18 9
5 3 1 10 5 +5
3
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
14 9
4 2 3 12 8 +4
4
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
14 9
4 2 3 9 6 +3
5
Renaissance
Renaissance
14 9
4 2 3 10 8 +2
6
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
14 9
4 2 3 9 8 +1
7
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
14 9
4 2 3 12 12 0
8
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
13 9
3 4 2 8 6 +2
9
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
13 10
3 4 3 7 6 +1
10
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
8 9
2 2 5 10 10 0
11
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
7 9
1 4 4 5 6 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UMS de Loum
UMS de Loum
19 9
6 1 2 11 9 +2
2
Colombe Sportive
Colombe Sportive
15 9
4 3 2 12 8 +4
3
Canon Yaoundé
Canon Yaoundé
14 9
3 5 1 14 9 +5
4
PWD Bamenda
PWD Bamenda
14 9
4 2 3 5 4 +1
5
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
12 9
3 3 3 5 5 0
6
Aigle Royal
Aigle Royal
11 9
3 2 4 8 12 -4
7
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
10 9
2 4 3 5 8 -3
8
Stade Renard
Stade Renard
10 10
2 4 4 6 10 -4
9
Djiko FC
Djiko FC
7 9
1 4 4 5 10 -5
10
Renaissance
Renaissance
7 9
2 1 6 6 13 -7
11
Avion Academy
Avion Academy
4 9
1 1 7 6 17 -11
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
D V V V M
34 18
-1
9 7 2 20 8 +12
2
Gazelle
Gazelle
D V M V V
32 19
9 5 5 24 17 +7
3
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
D D V V D
28 18
-1
8 4 6 19 15 +4
4
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
V V M D V
28 18
-1
8 4 6 27 24 +3
5
Union Douala
Union Douala
V D M M V
26 18
-1
6 8 4 18 15 +3
6
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
M D M V V
24 19
6 6 7 20 20 0
7
Les Astres
Les Astres
V V D D M
24 18
-1
6 6 6 22 26 -4
8
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
D V D D D
23 18
-1
6 5 7 20 22 -2
9
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
M V M D M
22 18
-1
5 7 6 22 27 -5
10
Yafoot
Yafoot
D D M V D
19 18
-1
5 4 9 22 26 -4
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
D D D D D
9 18
-1
1 6 11 17 31 -14
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
19 10
5 4 1 11 5 +6
2
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
15 9
4 3 2 10 7 +3
3
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
15 9
5 0 4 16 14 +2
4
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
14 10
3 5 2 9 8 +1
5
Gazelle
Gazelle
13 9
4 1 4 11 9 +2
6
Union Douala
Union Douala
12 9
3 3 3 11 10 +1
7
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
10 9
2 4 3 9 12 -3
8
Les Astres
Les Astres
9 8
2 3 3 10 13 -3
9
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
9 9
2 3 4 8 11 -3
10
Yafoot
Yafoot
8 9
2 2 5 7 11 -4
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
6 9
1 3 5 12 17 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gazelle
Gazelle
19 10
5 4 1 13 8 +5
2
Bamboutos
Bamboutos
15 8
4 3 1 9 3 +6
3
Les Astres
Les Astres
15 10
4 3 3 12 13 -1
4
Union Douala
Union Douala
14 9
3 5 1 7 5 +2
5
Fauve Azur Elite
Fauve Azur Elite
14 9
4 2 3 12 11 +1
6
APEJES Academy
APEJES Academy
13 9
3 4 2 11 10 +1
7
Fovu Club
Fovu Club
13 9
4 1 4 9 8 +1
8
Fortuna Mfou
Fortuna Mfou
12 9
3 3 3 13 15 -2
9
Yafoot
Yafoot
11 9
3 2 4 15 15 0
10
Young Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
11
Dragon de Yaoundé
Dragon de Yaoundé
3 9
0 3 6 5 14 -9
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X