Classement Denmark Series 2013
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC Egedal
V
V
V
V
M
|
51 |
22 |
16 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 21 | +45 |
2
|
|
Ringsted
V
D
V
D
M
|
49 |
22 |
15 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 26 | +29 |
3
|
|
GVI
V
V
D
V
D
|
47 |
22 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 28 | +22 |
4
|
|
Næsby BK II
V
D
V
V
M
|
41 |
22 |
13 | 2 | 7 | 58 | 37 | +21 |
5
|
|
Aarup
V
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
22 |
13 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 31 | +9 |
6
|
|
Marstal/Rise
V
M
D
V
D
|
38 |
22 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 30 | +11 |
7
|
|
Hedensted
D
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
22 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
8
|
|
Slagelse
D
V
V
M
V
|
33 |
22 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 41 | -5 |
9
|
|
Greve IF
D
V
V
D
M
|
32 |
22 |
10 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 40 | +4 |
10
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
D
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
22 |
8 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 43 | -2 |
11
|
|
Næstved II
V
M
D
D
V
|
23 |
22 |
7 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
12
|
|
Døllefjelde-Musse
D
D
D
M
D
|
11 |
22 |
3 | 2 | 17 | 32 | 73 | -41 |
13
|
|
Nakskov
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
22 |
2 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 67 | -39 |
14
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
22 |
2 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 77 | -52 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ringsted
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
2
|
|
Aarup
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
3
|
|
SC Egedal
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
4
|
|
GVI
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
5
|
|
Marstal/Rise
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
6
|
|
Næsby BK II
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
7
|
|
Hedensted
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
8
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
9
|
|
Slagelse
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
10
|
|
Greve IF
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11
|
|
Næstved II
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
12
|
|
Døllefjelde-Musse
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
13
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 38 | -26 |
14
|
|
Nakskov
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC Egedal
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 6 | +31 |
2
|
|
GVI
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
3
|
|
Næsby BK II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
4
|
|
Ringsted
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
5
|
|
Greve IF
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
6
|
|
Hedensted
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
7
|
|
Slagelse
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Marstal/Rise
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
9
|
|
Aarup
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Næstved II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
11
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
12
|
|
Nakskov
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
13
|
|
Døllefjelde-Musse
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
14
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 39 | -26 |