Classement Deuxième division slovaque 2003
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
D
V
V
M
V
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
2
|
|
Banská Bystrica
V
V
V
M
M
|
35 |
16 |
10 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sobota
V
D
V
M
M
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
Topoľčany
M
V
V
M
M
|
30 |
16 |
8 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
5
|
|
Senec
M
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
6
|
|
Nitra
D
V
D
V
M
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
7
|
|
Senica
D
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
V
V
V
D
M
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
9
|
|
Futura Humenné
V
D
D
D
M
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
10
|
|
FK Čaňa
M
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
11
|
|
DAC
M
D
V
D
M
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
12
|
|
Dubova
M
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
13
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
D
D
V
V
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
14
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
D
D
D
V
V
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15
|
|
Devin
M
D
D
D
M
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
16
|
|
Velké Leváre
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 39 | -29 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sobota
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
Nitra
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | +15 |
4
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Senec
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
7
|
|
DAC
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
8
|
|
Topoľčany
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
9
|
|
Senica
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
12
|
|
Dubova
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
14
|
|
Devin
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
16
|
|
Velké Leváre
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
2
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Topoľčany
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
5
|
|
Sobota
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
6
|
|
Senec
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
Senica
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Nitra
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
11
|
|
Dubova
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
12
|
|
Devin
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
13
|
|
DAC
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
14
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
15
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 19 | -17 |
16
|
|
Velké Leváre
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 21 | -17 |