Landesliga Baja Austria. Jor. 6

Classement Landesliga 2019

Classement

Baja Austria
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gaflenz
Gaflenz
V M V V V
16 6
5 1 0 14 5 +9
2
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
V D V V V
15 6
5 0 1 16 5 +11
3
Stripfing
Stripfing
V M V V M
14 6
4 2 0 12 4 +8
4
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
M M V V M
12 6
3 3 0 12 5 +7
5
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
V D V V V
12 5
-1
4 0 1 9 4 +5
6
SC Retz
SC Retz
V D V D V
12 6
4 0 2 11 8 +3
7
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
V D V V V
12 6
4 0 2 11 8 +3
8
Kilb
Kilb
V V D D D
9 6
3 0 3 6 9 -3
9
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
M M D V D
8 6
2 2 2 12 9 +3
10
Rohrendorf
Rohrendorf
D D V M V
7 6
2 1 3 6 8 -2
11
Ardagger
Ardagger
D M D M V
5 6
1 2 3 5 7 -2
12
Ortmann
Ortmann
M V D D D
4 6
1 1 4 7 13 -6
13
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
D V D D D
3 6
1 0 5 5 11 -6
14
Spratzern
Spratzern
D D V D D
3 5
-1
1 0 4 4 14 -10
15
St. Peter
St. Peter
D M D D D
1 6
0 1 5 4 11 -7
16
Zwettl
Zwettl
M D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 7 20 -13
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Gaflenz
Gaflenz
12 4
4 0 0 10 3 +7
2
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
12 4
4 0 0 8 2 +6
3
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
9 3
3 0 0 10 2 +8
4
SC Retz
SC Retz
9 3
3 0 0 7 2 +5
5
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
9 3
3 0 0 7 4 +3
6
Rohrendorf
Rohrendorf
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
7
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
5 3
1 2 0 3 1 +2
8
Ardagger
Ardagger
5 4
1 2 1 2 2 0
9
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
4 2
1 1 0 6 2 +4
10
Stripfing
Stripfing
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
11
Kilb
Kilb
3 2
1 0 1 1 1 0
12
Spratzern
Spratzern
3 2
1 0 1 5 7 -2
13
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
14
Ortmann
Ortmann
3 3
1 0 2 5 8 -3
15
St. Peter
St. Peter
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
16
Zwettl
Zwettl
0 3
0 0 3 3 12 -9
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stripfing
Stripfing
10 4
3 1 0 9 2 +7
2
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
7 3
2 1 0 9 4 +5
3
Langenrohr
Langenrohr
6 3
2 0 1 6 3 +3
4
Kilb
Kilb
6 4
2 0 2 5 8 -3
5
Gaflenz
Gaflenz
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
6
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
4 4
1 1 2 6 7 -1
7
Waidhofen / Thaya
Waidhofen / Thaya
3 3
1 0 2 4 4 0
8
SC Retz
SC Retz
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
9
Ortmann
Ortmann
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
10
Rohrendorf
Rohrendorf
1 3
0 1 2 1 4 -3
11
Zwettl
Zwettl
1 3
0 1 2 4 8 -4
12
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
0 1
0 0 1 3 3 0
13
Ardagger
Ardagger
0 2
0 0 2 3 5 -2
14
St. Peter
St. Peter
0 3
0 0 3 2 6 -4
15
Rohrbach
Rohrbach
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
16
Spratzern
Spratzern
0 3
0 0 3 0 9 -9
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X