Classement 3ème Division Belgique 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
V
V
M
V
V
|
39 |
19 |
11 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
2
|
|
Sparta Petegem
V
V
V
V
M
|
38 |
19 |
11 | 5 | 3 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
3
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
V
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
19 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
4
|
|
Oostkamp
M
D
D
V
M
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
5
|
|
KRC Gent
V
V
V
V
M
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 28 | +9 |
6
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
D
D
D
D
M
|
32 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
7
|
|
Merelbeke
M
V
D
M
V
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
8
|
|
Jong Essevee
M
V
V
M
D
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
9
|
|
Zelzate
V
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
10
|
|
Dikkelvenne
M
D
V
V
V
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
11
|
|
Oudenaarde
D
M
V
M
M
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 38 | -9 |
12
|
|
Torhout
M
V
M
M
D
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
13
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
D
V
D
M
V
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
14
|
|
Olsa Brakel
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
15
|
|
Gullegem
M
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
16
|
|
Westhoek
M
D
D
D
M
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
17
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
M
M
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
D
D
D
M
V
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
Oostkamp
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
3
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
4
|
|
Merelbeke
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
7
|
|
Torhout
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
8
|
|
Jong Essevee
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
9
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
10
|
|
KRC Gent
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Zelzate
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
13
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
15
|
|
Westhoek
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Gullegem
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
17
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
KRC Gent
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
3
|
|
Cercle Brugge Sub 21
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
4
|
|
Eendracht Aalst
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
6
|
|
Jong Essevee
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
7
|
|
Zelzate
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
8
|
|
Olsa Brakel
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
9
|
|
Gullegem
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
10
|
|
Oostkamp
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
11
|
|
Merelbeke
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dikkelvenne
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
13
|
|
Oudenaarde
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
15
|
|
Westhoek
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
16
|
|
Torhout
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
17
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
18
|
|
Erpe-Mere United
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21 | -16 |