Classement Denmark Series 2013
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC Egedal
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Næsby BK II
V
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
3
|
|
Ringsted
V
V
M
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
GVI
V
V
D
M
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Greve IF
V
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
6
|
|
Marstal/Rise
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Aarup
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Hedensted
D
V
M
M
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
Næstved II
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
11
|
|
Slagelse
V
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Døllefjelde-Musse
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Nakskov
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
14
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ringsted
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Greve IF
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
3
|
|
Aarup
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
SC Egedal
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Marstal/Rise
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Næsby BK II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Hedensted
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
GVI
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Slagelse
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11
|
|
Næstved II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Døllefjelde-Musse
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Nakskov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GVI
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
2
|
|
SC Egedal
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
3
|
|
Næsby BK II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hedensted
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Næstved II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Marstal/Rise
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7
|
|
Greve IF
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Ringsted
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Døllefjelde-Musse
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Slagelse
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
Frem Sakskøbing
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12
|
|
Aarup
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Nakskov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |