D2 Paraguay Temporada Regular Jor. 4

Classement D2 Paraguay 2024

Classement

Temporada Regular
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
V V M V
10 4
3 1 0 12 3 +9
2
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
D V V V
9 4
3 0 1 5 2 +3
3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
V M V M
8 4
2 2 0 6 3 +3
4
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
V D V M
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
5
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
V M D V
7 4
2 1 1 4 3 +1
6
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
D V V M
7 4
2 1 1 4 3 +1
7
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
D V D V
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
8
Resistencia
Resistencia
V V D D
6 4
2 0 2 6 7 -1
9
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
D M M V
5 4
1 2 1 4 4 0
10
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
D V M D
4 4
1 1 2 5 5 0
11
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
M D V D
4 4
1 1 2 5 6 -1
12
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
V D D M
4 4
1 1 2 4 6 -2
13
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
V D D M
4 4
1 1 2 3 9 -6
14
Guaireña
Guaireña
M M V D
2 4
1 2 1 4 4 0
15
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
D D M M
2 4
0 2 2 4 6 -2
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
D D D D
0 4
0 0 4 1 6 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
6 2
2 0 0 8 0 +8
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
6 2
2 0 0 5 2 +3
3
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
5
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
6
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
7
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
8
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
9
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
10
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
11
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
12
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
13
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
14
Guaireña
Guaireña
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
15
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
2
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
3
Guaireña
Guaireña
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
5
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
6
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 2
1 0 1 3 3 0
8
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
3 2
1 0 1 2 2 0
9
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
10
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
11
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
12
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
13
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
14
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
0 2
0 0 2 3 6 -3
15
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
16
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
X