Classement 3ª Sevilla Alevín 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guillena Sub 12
V
D
V
V
V
|
64 |
23 |
21 | 1 | 1 | 197 | 44 | +153 |
2
|
|
Asociación Nervion C
V
V
V
D
V
|
57 |
22 -1 |
19 | 0 | 3 | 125 | 43 | +82 |
3
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 12
V
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
22 -1 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 134 | 73 | +61 |
4
|
|
San Roque B
M
D
V
V
V
|
43 |
22 -1 |
14 | 1 | 7 | 138 | 66 | +72 |
5
|
|
AD San José Sub 12
D
V
M
V
D
|
43 |
22 -1 |
14 | 1 | 7 | 108 | 53 | +55 |
6
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 E
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
22 -1 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 97 | 58 | +39 |
7
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
D
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
22 -1 |
11 | 2 | 9 | 124 | 72 | +52 |
8
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 D
D
V
M
D
V
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 73 | 69 | +4 |
9
|
|
CD Rinconada Cantera Sub 12
V
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
22 -1 |
10 | 2 | 10 | 89 | 79 | +10 |
10
|
|
Torreblanca B
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
22 -1 |
5 | 0 | 17 | 64 | 111 | -47 |
11
|
|
Lora Sub 12
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
22 -1 |
3 | 1 | 18 | 64 | 130 | -66 |
12
|
|
Alcala del Rio
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
22 -1 |
2 | 2 | 18 | 70 | 159 | -89 |
13
|
|
CD Esfubasa B
|
0 |
0 -23 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Club Deportivo Oduciarosal
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
22 -1 |
0 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 255 | -238 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guillena Sub 12
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asociación Nervion C
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD San José Sub 12
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 12
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 E
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque B
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Rinconada Cantera Sub 12
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torreblanca B
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lora Sub 12
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcala del Rio
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Deportivo Oduciarosal
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Esfubasa B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guillena Sub 12
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asociación Nervion C
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque B
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 12
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Rinconada Cantera Sub 12
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 E
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AD San José Sub 12
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sevilla Sub 12 D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torreblanca B
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lora Sub 12
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcala del Rio
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Club Deportivo Oduciarosal
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Esfubasa B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |