Classement D3 Bulgarie 2011
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velbazhd
V
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | +23 |
3
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
4
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
V
M
D
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
Perun
M
V
M
V
M
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Mesta
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Kostinbrod
M
D
V
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Septemvri
V
V
M
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
10
|
|
Strumska Slava
D
D
M
M
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
11
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Germaneya
V
V
V
D
M
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Pazardzhik
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
V
D
V
M
V
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
16
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
D
D
M
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
18
|
|
Avangard
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
19
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
D
D
M
D
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
20
|
|
Chepinets
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Velbazhd
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
4
|
|
Perun
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
5
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | +18 |
7
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
8
|
|
Benkovski Pazardzhik
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
9
|
|
Germaneya
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
10
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Septemvri
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mesta
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
15
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
17
|
|
Avangard
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
18
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
19
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
20
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mesta
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Minyor Bobov dol
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Levski Elin Pelin
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
5
|
|
Velbazhd
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Septemvri
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
9
|
|
Perun
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14
|
|
Germaneya
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Benkovski Pazardzhik
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
18
|
|
Chepinets
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
19
|
|
Avangard
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
20
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 28 | -27 |