Classement Tournoi Fédéral B 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
M
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
M
D
M
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
3
|
|
Santo Pipo
V
D
M
M
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4
|
|
Olimpia San Antonio
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Olimpia San Antonio
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
Santo Pipo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
4
|
|
Olimpia San Antonio
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
V
M
V
M
V
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Clorinda
D
M
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
4
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
D
D
V
M
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Clorinda
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
4
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Primero de Mayo
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Clorinda
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
V
M
V
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atletico Falucho
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes Resistencia
V
M
M
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pabellon Argentino
D
D
M
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes Resistencia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Pabellon Argentino
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
8 De Diciembre
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Estudiantes Resistencia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Pabellon Argentino
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
4
|
|
Atletico Falucho
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fontana
V
V
V
V
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Juventud Puerto Tirol
V
V
D
M
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
D
D
M
M
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
4
|
|
Ferrocarril Belgrano
D
D
M
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fontana
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Juventud Puerto Tirol
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ferrocarril Belgrano
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fontana
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Juventud Puerto Tirol
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ferrocarril Belgrano
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
D
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
CD Comercio
V
V
V
M
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Jorge HC
V
D
M
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
4
|
|
Huracán Las Breñas
D
D
M
M
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Comercio
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
San Jorge HC
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
4
|
|
Huracán Las Breñas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Alvear
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
CD Comercio
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Jorge HC
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
4
|
|
Huracán Las Breñas
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
V
M
V
V
V
|
13 |
5 -1 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
San Jorge de Almagro
V
M
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
3
|
|
Cañonazo Lavalle
M
M
M
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
4
|
|
Huracán Goya
D
D
D
M
D
|
1 |
5 -1 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
San Jorge de Almagro
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cañonazo Lavalle
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
4
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Jorge de Almagro
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Cañonazo Lavalle
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
V
V
M
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
V
M
M
M
V
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Comunicaciones
D
D
V
M
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Puente Seco
D
M
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Comunicaciones
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Puente Seco
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores De San Roque
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Comunicaciones
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Puente Seco
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |