Preferente Cantabria . Jor. 8

Classement Preferente Cantabria 2021

Classement

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
M V V M V
20 8
6 2 0 25 7 +18
2
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
M V V D V
19 8
6 1 1 16 7 +9
3
Bezana B
Bezana B
M V V V D
16 8
5 1 2 28 15 +13
4
Castroverde
Castroverde
V V V V D
16 8
5 1 2 22 16 +6
5
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
V M D V V
16 8
5 1 2 17 12 +5
6
AD Olimpia
AD Olimpia
M M V M V
15 8
4 3 1 16 6 +10
7
Cuevas del Castillo
Cuevas del Castillo
M D V V M
14 8
4 2 2 13 9 +4
8
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
V M D M V
11 8
3 2 3 16 12 +4
9
Lope de Vega
Lope de Vega
D V M D V
11 8
3 2 3 9 11 -2
10
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
D M D D M
5 8
1 2 5 7 20 -13
11
Buelna B
Buelna B
D D D D M
4 8
1 1 6 6 20 -14
12
Los Rios C
Los Rios C
D V D M D
4 8
1 1 6 7 27 -20
13
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
D D D M M
3 8
0 3 5 6 14 -8
14
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdáliga
M D D D D
2 8
0 2 6 10 22 -12
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
10 4
3 1 0 16 3 +13
2
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
10 4
3 1 0 8 1 +7
3
Bezana B
Bezana B
9 4
3 0 1 19 5 +14
4
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
9 4
3 0 1 10 4 +6
5
AD Olimpia
AD Olimpia
8 4
2 2 0 9 1 +8
6
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
7 4
2 1 1 10 6 +4
7
Castroverde
Castroverde
6 4
2 0 2 13 10 +3
8
Lope de Vega
Lope de Vega
5 4
1 2 1 7 7 0
9
Cuevas del Castillo
Cuevas del Castillo
4 4
1 1 2 5 6 -1
10
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
3 4
1 0 3 5 8 -3
11
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
2 4
0 2 2 3 6 -3
12
Los Rios C
Los Rios C
1 4
0 1 3 3 6 -3
13
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdáliga
1 4
0 1 3 5 9 -4
14
Buelna B
Buelna B
0 4
0 0 4 3 10 -7
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
10 4
3 1 0 9 4 +5
2
Cuevas del Castillo
Cuevas del Castillo
10 4
3 1 0 8 3 +5
3
Castroverde
Castroverde
10 4
3 1 0 9 6 +3
4
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
9 4
3 0 1 8 6 +2
5
AD Olimpia
AD Olimpia
7 4
2 1 1 7 5 +2
6
Bezana B
Bezana B
7 4
2 1 1 9 10 -1
7
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
7 4
2 1 1 7 8 -1
8
Lope de Vega
Lope de Vega
6 4
2 0 2 2 4 -2
9
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
4 4
1 1 2 6 6 0
10
Buelna B
Buelna B
4 4
1 1 2 3 10 -7
11
Los Rios C
Los Rios C
3 4
1 0 3 4 21 -17
12
At. España de Cueto B
At. España de Cueto B
2 4
0 2 2 2 12 -10
13
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
1 4
0 1 3 3 8 -5
14
CD Valdáliga
CD Valdáliga
1 4
0 1 3 5 13 -8
X