Classement Troisième division Israël 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MS Dimona
V
V
V
M
V
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
V
D
M
V
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
3
|
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
V
D
V
M
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
4
|
|
Ironi Modi'in
M
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
Holon Yermiyahu
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
M
D
V
M
M
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
D
M
V
M
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
8
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
V
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Herzliya
M
V
V
M
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
V
M
D
M
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
11
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
V
M
M
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
12
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
M
V
D
M
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Beitar Nordia
M
M
M
M
D
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
Hapoel Lod
M
D
D
M
D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
15
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
D
D
V
M
M
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Marmorek
D
D
D
M
V
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
MS Dimona
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Hapoel Herzliya
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ironi Modi'in
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hapoel Lod
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11
|
|
Holon Yermiyahu
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13
|
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
Beitar Nordia
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Marmorek
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MS Dimona
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Holon Yermiyahu
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
3
|
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Ironi Modi'in
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Agudat Sport Ashdod
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Maccabi Ironi Ashdod
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9
|
|
Maccabi Sha'araim
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Maccabi Yavne
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Beitar Nordia
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Hapoel Herzliya
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Hapoel Marmorek
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hapoel Lod
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
Shimshon Kafr
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |