Classement Primera Andaluza 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Onubense
V
V
V
V
M
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 8 | +20 |
2
|
|
Aroche CF
V
M
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
Pinzón CD
V
M
V
D
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
4
|
|
Isla Cristina
M
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
Punta Umbria
V
V
M
M
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
Repilado CD
V
M
M
V
M
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rociana CD
V
M
D
V
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
CD San Juan
V
M
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
D
M
M
V
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
10
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
M
M
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
Atl.Calañas
D
D
M
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12
|
|
CD Bonares
D
M
M
V
V
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
13
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
D
M
D
D
M
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14
|
|
Beas CF
D
M
D
D
M
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
15
|
|
Almonte Balompié
D
D
M
M
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
16
|
|
CD Canela
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Onubense
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Aroche CF
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Punta Umbria
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Repilado CD
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
8
|
|
Rociana CD
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
9
|
|
CD Bonares
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
CD San Juan
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Almonte Balompié
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
12
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Beas CF
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16
|
|
CD Canela
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aroche CF
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Atlético Onubense
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
3
|
|
CD San Juan
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rociana CD
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pinzón CD
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Repilado CD
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
Punta Umbria
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12
|
|
CD Bonares
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Beas CF
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
15
|
|
Almonte Balompié
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
CD Canela
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |