Classement 1ª Alevín Gran Canaria 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético C
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | +30 |
2
|
|
At. Marzasport
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | +21 |
3
|
|
Pedro Hidalgo
V
V
M
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Gariteño
V
V
M
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Las Longueras
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
6
|
|
Valdecasas
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Las Remudas
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
Ideal Tres
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
9
|
|
Yoñé
D
V
M
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
10
|
|
Ojos de Garza
V
D
M
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Telde
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Unión Marina
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31 | -28 |
13
|
|
Futboltec
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Jinámar
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
15
|
|
Vallinamar
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | -23 |
16
|
|
Calero B
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valdecasas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Las Remudas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético C
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ojos de Garza
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pedro Hidalgo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Unión Marina
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ideal Tres
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Las Longueras
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Gariteño
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
At. Marzasport
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Calero B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vallinamar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jinámar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Futboltec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Telde
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Yoñé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Marzasport
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Yoñé
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gariteño
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Telde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ideal Tres
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Las Longueras
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pedro Hidalgo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Calero B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vallinamar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jinámar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Futboltec
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Unión Marina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ojos de Garza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Las Remudas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Valdecasas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |