Classement D1 Non-League 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Khalsa
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Spalding United
V
V
M
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Anstey Nomads
V
V
M
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Corby Town
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Bedworth United
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Walsall Wood
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Coleshill Town FC
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Harborough Town
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hinckley LR
M
M
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Quorn
M
V
M
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Cambridge City
V
D
M
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lye Town
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Boldmere St. Michaels
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
14
|
|
Shepshed
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rugby Town
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Coventry Sphinx
M
M
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Gresley
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18
|
|
Loughborough Dynamo FC
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
19
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
20
|
|
Rushden & Diamonds
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Coleshill Town FC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Anstey Nomads
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Hinckley LR
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Cambridge City
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Sporting Khalsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Boldmere St. Michaels
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
7
|
|
Harborough Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Spalding United
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lye Town
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Quorn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Walsall Wood
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rugby Town
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
Loughborough Dynamo FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gresley
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Coventry Sphinx
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Bedworth United
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Corby Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Shepshed
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
20
|
|
Rushden & Diamonds
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Corby Town
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Bedworth United
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sporting Khalsa
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spalding United
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Walsall Wood
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Anstey Nomads
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Shepshed
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Harborough Town
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Quorn
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hinckley LR
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Coventry Sphinx
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lye Town
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Boldmere St. Michaels
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rugby Town
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gresley
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Cambridge City
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Rushden & Diamonds
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Coleshill Town FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Sutton Coldfield Town
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Loughborough Dynamo FC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |