Classement 1ère Division Autriche 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKN St. Polten
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Grazer AK
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
SV Lafnitz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Leoben
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Admira
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dornbirn
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
FAC Wien
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
SV Ried
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
SW Bregenz
V
|
0 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
10
|
|
Horn
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Liefering
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Stripfing
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
First Vienna
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sturm Graz II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Kapfenberger SV
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
SKU Amstetten
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Grazer AK
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
SW Bregenz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Leoben
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Admira
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
FAC Wien
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
SKU Amstetten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kapfenberger SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
First Vienna
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Stripfing
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Horn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Ried
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dornbirn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SKN St. Polten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Liefering
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKN St. Polten
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Dornbirn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
SV Ried
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Liefering
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
SW Bregenz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FAC Wien
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Admira
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Leoben
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SV Lafnitz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Grazer AK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Horn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stripfing
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
First Vienna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
SKU Amstetten
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Kapfenberger SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
Pos | PTS | Équipe |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º + 7 | 61 +60 |
|
RIE SV Ried | 35% | 65% | ||
2º | 60 +57 |
|
GRA Grazer AK | 33% | 67% | ||
3º -2 | 52 +49 |
|
SKN SKN St. Polten | 6% | 92% | 2% | |
4º -1 | 51 +48 |
|
SVL SV Lafnitz | 7% | 92% | 1% | |
5º | 50 +47 |
|
AWM Admira | 8% | 91% | 1% | |
6º + 5 | 49 +49 |
|
FCL Liefering | 9% | 89% | 2% | |
7º | 47 +46 |
|
FAC FAC Wien | 3% | 95% | 2% | |
8º + 8 | 43 +43 |
|
AMS SKU Amstetten | 1% | 93% | 6% | |
9º -3 | 37 +34 |
|
DOR Dornbirn | 1% | 86% | 13% | |
10º | 37 +37 |
|
SVH Horn | 87% | 13% | ||
11º + 2 | 33 +33 |
|
VIE First Vienna | 1% | 68% | 31% | |
12º + 2 | 33 +33 |
|
STU Sturm Graz II | 67% | 33% | ||
13º + 2 | 31 +31 |
|
KAP Kapfenberger SV | 70% | 30% | ||
14º -2 | 28 +28 |
|
SVS Stripfing | 56% | 44% | ||
15º -11 | 27 +24 |
|
LBN Leoben | 50% | 50% | ||
16º -7 | 24 +24 |
|
SWB SW Bregenz | 26% | 74% | ||
Pos | PTS | Équipe |
|
|
|