Classement Deuxième Division Arménie 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Van
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | +19 |
2
|
|
West Armenia
V
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
3
|
|
Urartu II
V
V
V
M
M
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 1 | +25 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Yerevan
D
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 -1 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sevan FC
V
D
V
M
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Alashkert II
M
V
D
D
M
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
7
|
|
Ararat-Armenia II
V
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Yerevan
D
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
9
|
|
Aragats
V
D
D
D
M
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
Pyunik II
D
V
V
M
D
|
7 |
6 -1 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Shirak II
M
M
D
M
V
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ararat II
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
6 -1 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
13
|
|
BKMA
V
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 -1 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
14
|
|
Lernayin
M
D
V
D
M
|
5 |
6 -1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
15
|
|
Masis
D
M
D
V
D
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
16
|
|
Dilijan
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
6 -1 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
17
|
|
Ani Yerevan
M
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20 | -19 |
18
|
|
Makaravank
|
0 |
0 -7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Yerevan
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Urartu II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
3
|
|
FC Van
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sevan FC
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Alashkert II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
West Armenia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lernayin
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
8
|
|
Shirak II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Masis
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Pyunik II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ararat-Armenia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
BKMA
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dilijan
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Yerevan
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Aragats
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
16
|
|
Makaravank
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Ani Yerevan
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Ararat II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Van
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | +12 |
2
|
|
West Armenia
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
3
|
|
Urartu II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
4
|
|
Ararat II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Aragats
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sevan FC
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ararat-Armenia II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Yerevan
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Alashkert II
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Pyunik II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
BKMA
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Yerevan
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Shirak II
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Ani Yerevan
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
15
|
|
Makaravank
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lernayin
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
Masis
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
18
|
|
Dilijan
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | -16 |