Classement D3 Bulgarie 2014
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
17 -1 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 10 | +40 |
2
|
|
Master Burgas
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
17 -1 |
14 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 15 | +30 |
3
|
|
Sozopol
V
D
V
D
V
|
40 |
17 -1 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 61 | 19 | +42 |
4
|
|
Vereya
D
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
17 -1 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 60 | 18 | +42 |
5
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
17 -1 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 12 | +26 |
6
|
|
Asenovets
D
V
V
V
V
|
35 |
17 -1 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
17 -1 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
8
|
|
Svilengrad
V
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
17 -1 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
9
|
|
Evrokolezh
V
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
17 -1 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
10
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
V
M
V
D
D
|
23 |
17 -1 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
17 -1 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
17 -1 |
7 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
M
V
V
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
17 -1 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
15
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 -1 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
17 -1 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 61 | -49 |
17
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
17 -1 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 91 | -80 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
D
D
|
0 |
2 -16 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vereya
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 4 | +36 |
2
|
|
Sozopol
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 9 | +36 |
3
|
|
Master Burgas
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | +21 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
5
|
|
Nesebar
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | +27 |
6
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
8
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
9
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
11
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zagorets
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
15
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
17
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nesebar
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Master Burgas
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
3
|
|
Sozopol
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Vereya
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zagorets
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
12
|
|
Svilengrad
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
15
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Straldzha
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 30 | -27 |
17
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 32 | -31 |
18
|
|
OFC Sliven 2000
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 63 | -56 |