Classement D3 Bulgarie 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
V
V
V
|
87 |
32 -1 |
28 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 21 | +72 |
2
|
|
Ravda 1954
V
V
V
V
V
|
86 |
32 -1 |
28 | 2 | 2 | 98 | 17 | +81 |
3
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
M
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
32 -1 |
22 | 4 | 6 | 85 | 25 | +60 |
4
|
|
Botev Galabovo
M
M
D
V
V
|
58 |
33 |
16 | 10 | 7 | 56 | 26 | +30 |
5
|
|
Levski Karlovo
M
D
V
V
V
|
58 |
32 -1 |
17 | 7 | 8 | 53 | 26 | +27 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
V
D
D
V
D
|
56 |
32 -1 |
18 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 29 | +20 |
7
|
|
Stambolovo
M
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
32 -1 |
15 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
8
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
D
D
M
V
D
|
50 |
33 |
15 | 5 | 13 | 35 | 36 | -1 |
9
|
|
Hebros
M
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
32 -1 |
14 | 7 | 11 | 46 | 39 | +7 |
10
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
D
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
32 -1 |
15 | 3 | 14 | 65 | 60 | +5 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
M
V
D
V
|
47 |
32 -1 |
15 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 40 | +5 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
33 |
12 | 4 | 17 | 52 | 63 | -11 |
13
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
V
D
D
|
37 |
33 |
12 | 1 | 20 | 45 | 57 | -12 |
14
|
|
Strandzha-Metalurg
M
D
D
D
V
|
34 |
32 -1 |
10 | 4 | 18 | 36 | 61 | -25 |
15
|
|
Metalik
M
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
32 -1 |
9 | 3 | 20 | 37 | 81 | -44 |
16
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
M
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
32 -1 |
8 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 49 | -16 |
17
|
|
Gabrovnitsa
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
32 -1 |
5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 89 | -65 |
18
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
32 -1 |
4 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 78 | -68 |
19
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
V
D
M
D
D
|
14 |
32 -1 |
3 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 92 | -76 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ravda 1954
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 6 | +51 |
2
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 10 | +56 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 10 | +40 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
5
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
6
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
40 |
16 |
12 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 9 | +31 |
7
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
8
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
9
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
10
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
11
|
|
Strandzha-Metalurg
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
12
|
|
Stambolovo
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
13
|
|
Zagorets
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
14
|
|
Hebros
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
15
|
|
Metalik
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
16
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
17
|
|
Gabrovnitsa
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
19
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 33 | -28 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 11 | +32 |
2
|
|
Ravda 1954
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 11 | +30 |
3
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
4
|
|
Neftochimic Burgas
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
5
|
|
Stambolovo
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hebros
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
7
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sozopol
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
10
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
17 |
3 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
12
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
13
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
14
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
15
|
|
Metalik
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 52 | -43 |
16
|
|
Gabrovnitsa
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 66 | -56 |
17
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
3 |
16 |
1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 45 | -40 |
18
|
|
Strandzha-Metalurg
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 40 | -30 |
19
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 66 | -55 |