Classement Quatrième Suéde 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasalunds IF
D
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 9 | +33 |
2
|
|
Stocksund
V
V
D
V
V
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
3
|
|
Lidingö
V
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Karlberg
V
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
5
|
|
Skiljebo
V
V
D
V
M
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
6
|
|
Gute
V
V
D
D
D
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
7
|
|
Täby
D
V
V
M
V
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
8
|
|
Sundbyberg
D
D
V
V
D
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
Gamla Upsala
D
V
D
M
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
10
|
|
Valbo
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 24 | -2 |
11
|
|
IFK Mora
V
D
D
D
V
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
12
|
|
Norrtälje
D
D
V
D
M
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
13
|
|
Bollnas
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
14
|
|
Strömsberg
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 51 | -40 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Stocksund
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
3
|
|
Lidingö
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Skiljebo
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Karlberg
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Gute
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
7
|
|
Täby
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Valbo
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sundbyberg
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
11
|
|
Norrtälje
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
12
|
|
IFK Mora
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
13
|
|
Bollnas
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
14
|
|
Strömsberg
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Vasalunds IF
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Lidingö
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Stocksund
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Täby
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Skiljebo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
7
|
|
Gute
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sundbyberg
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
IFK Mora
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
10
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
11
|
|
Bollnas
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12
|
|
Valbo
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
13
|
|
Norrtälje
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Strömsberg
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 33 | -25 |