D3 Bulgarie Noreste. Jor. 9

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024

Classement

Noreste
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V V M M V
20 8
6 2 0 19 4 +15
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V V M V V
19 8
6 1 1 22 6 +16
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
D V V V V
18 8
6 0 2 15 9 +6
4
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V V V D V
18 8
6 0 2 27 11 +16
5
Fratria
Fratria
V V M D V
16 7
-1
5 1 1 15 9 +6
6
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
D V V M V
16 8
5 1 2 9 6 +3
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
D D V D V
13 8
4 1 3 13 7 +6
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
M M D V D
11 8
3 2 3 17 12 +5
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
V D V V D
9 8
3 0 5 11 18 -7
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D V V D D
6 7
-1
2 0 5 13 21 -8
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
M D D M M
5 8
0 5 3 8 17 -9
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
D D V D D
4 8
1 1 6 5 17 -12
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D D D D
2 8
0 2 6 7 25 -18
14
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-8
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-8
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
0 8
0 0 8 4 23 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
12 4
4 0 0 11 1 +10
2
Fratria
Fratria
12 4
4 0 0 11 2 +9
3
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
10 4
3 1 0 11 1 +10
4
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
9 3
3 0 0 17 4 +13
5
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
9 3
3 0 0 15 2 +13
6
Dorostol
Dorostol
9 5
3 0 2 9 9 0
7
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
9 5
3 0 2 5 5 0
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
8 4
2 2 0 14 7 +7
9
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
6 4
2 0 2 12 7 +5
10
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
6 3
2 0 1 3 1 +2
11
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
4 4
1 1 2 3 4 -1
12
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
3 5
0 3 2 3 8 -5
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 4
0 1 3 2 9 -7
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 3
0 0 3 1 8 -7
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
10 4
3 1 0 8 3 +5
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
10 5
3 1 1 5 2 +3
3
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
9 5
3 0 2 12 9 +3
4
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
7 5
2 1 2 10 6 +4
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
7 3
2 1 0 4 1 +3
6
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
6 4
2 0 2 4 8 -4
7
Fratria
Fratria
4 3
1 1 1 4 7 -3
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 4
1 0 3 3 5 -2
9
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2 3
0 2 1 5 9 -4
10
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 4
0 1 3 5 16 -11
11
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Dorostol
Dorostol
0 3
0 0 3 2 9 -7
14
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
0 4
0 0 4 2 13 -11
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 5
0 0 5 3 15 -12
16
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 3
0 0 3 1 14 -13
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X