Classement Liga Croata Sub 19 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
V
V
V
V
M
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
3
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
V
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
5
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
V
V
D
V
M
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Mladost Zdralovi Sub 19
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
M
V
V
D
M
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
M
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
V
D
V
M
D
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
V
D
D
M
M
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
11
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
D
D
D
M
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
D
D
D
M
V
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
HNK Cibalia Sub 19
D
D
V
M
D
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
14
|
|
NK Kustošija Sub 19
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
D
D
D
M
D
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
16
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
4
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mladost Zdralovi Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
HNK Cibalia Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
15
|
|
NK Kustošija Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Mladost Zdralovi Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
NK Kustošija Sub 19
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
HNK Cibalia Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
13
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
16
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |