Liga Israel Sub 19 . Jor. 32

Classement Journée 34

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Ashdod Sub 19
V V M V V
75 34
22 9 3 82 37 +45
2
Escudo
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
M V V V D
71 34
22 5 7 72 34 +38
3
Escudo
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
V D V V D
67 34
21 4 9 80 37 +43
4
Escudo
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
D D M V V
67 34
20 7 7 68 31 +37
5
Escudo
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
V D V D V
64 34
18 10 6 73 39 +34
6
Escudo
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
D V D D V
54 34
16 6 12 80 62 +18
7
Escudo
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
V D V D V
54 34
15 9 10 37 29 +8
8
Escudo
Ironi Kiryat Gat Sub 19
M V D V D
49 34
13 10 11 44 44 -
9
Escudo
Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
M D V M D
46 34
12 10 12 50 43 +7
10
Escudo
Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
D V D D D
43 34
12 7 15 39 54 -15
11
Escudo
Bnei Sakhnin U19
V D V M V
43 34
12 7 15 49 71 -22
12
Escudo
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
D D V V V
42 34
13 3 18 52 69 -17
13
Escudo
Hapoel Hadera Sub 19
M D D M V
40 34
11 7 16 44 50 -6
14
Escudo
Beitar Jérusalem U19
V V D V D
40 34
10 10 14 39 47 -8
15
Escudo
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub 19
M V D D D
35 34
8 11 15 31 54 -23
16
Escudo
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
D V D M D
32 34
9 5 20 49 72 -23
17
Escudo
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub 19
M V V D D
22 34
6 4 24 34 85 -51
18
Escudo
Ironi Nesher Sub 19
D D D D V
10 34
2 4 28 25 90 -65
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
41 17
13 2 2 43 13 +30
2
Escudo
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
40 17
12 4 1 50 18 +32
3
Escudo
Ashdod Sub 19
38 17
11 5 1 45 17 +28
4
Escudo
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
38 17
12 2 3 39 16 +23
5
Escudo
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
35 17
11 2 4 45 18 +27
6
Escudo
Ironi Kiryat Gat Sub 19
35 17
10 5 2 27 14 +13
7
Escudo
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
33 17
10 3 4 47 21 +26
8
Escudo
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
32 17
9 5 3 21 11 +10
9
Escudo
Beitar Jérusalem U19
29 17
8 5 4 24 15 +9
10
Escudo
Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
26 17
8 2 7 24 22 +2
11
Escudo
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
25 17
8 1 8 28 33 -5
12
Escudo
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub 19
24 17
5 9 3 20 19 +1
13
Escudo
Bnei Sakhnin U19
22 17
7 1 9 25 30 -5
14
Escudo
Hapoel Hadera Sub 19
21 17
6 3 8 20 23 -3
15
Escudo
Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
18 17
4 6 7 21 21 -
16
Escudo
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
18 17
5 3 9 30 38 -8
17
Escudo
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub 19
12 17
3 3 11 17 31 -14
18
Escudo
Ironi Nesher Sub 19
6 17
1 3 13 19 43 -24
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Ashdod Sub 19
37 17
11 4 2 37 20 +17
2
Escudo
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
33 17
10 3 4 33 18 +15
3
Escudo
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
32 17
10 2 5 35 19 +16
4
Escudo
Maccabi Netanya Sub 19
28 17
8 4 5 29 22 +7
5
Escudo
Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub 19
26 17
7 5 5 25 18 +7
6
Escudo
Maccabi Haifa Sub 19
24 17
6 6 5 23 21 +2
7
Escudo
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
22 17
6 4 7 16 18 -2
8
Escudo
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub 19
21 17
6 3 8 33 41 -8
9
Escudo
Bnei Sakhnin U19
21 17
5 6 6 24 41 -17
10
Escudo
Hapoel Hadera Sub 19
19 17
5 4 8 24 27 -3
11
Escudo
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
17 17
5 2 10 24 36 -12
12
Escudo
Hapoel Raanana Sub 19
17 17
4 5 8 15 32 -17
13
Escudo
Ironi Kiryat Gat Sub 19
14 17
3 5 9 17 30 -13
14
Escudo
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
14 17
4 2 11 19 34 -15
15
Escudo
Beitar Jérusalem U19
11 17
2 5 10 15 32 -17
16
Escudo
Hapoel Kfar Saba Sub 19
11 17
3 2 12 11 35 -24
17
Escudo
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub 19
10 17
3 1 13 17 54 -37
18
Escudo
Ironi Nesher Sub 19
4 17
1 1 15 6 47 -41