Classement Landesliga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
V
V
D
V
V
|
44 |
20 |
14 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 15 | +32 |
2
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
M
V
D
M
V
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
3
|
|
Markranstädt
V
D
V
M
M
|
38 |
20 |
10 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
4
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
D
D
M
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
5
|
|
Borea Dresden
D
V
M
V
M
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
D
D
V
M
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 24 | +23 |
7
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
M
V
V
D
M
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
8
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
V
M
V
M
V
|
29 |
20 |
7 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
9
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
M
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
20 |
7 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
V
D
D
M
D
|
26 |
20 |
8 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
11
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
V
V
M
V
D
|
25 |
20 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
D
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
13
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
V
D
V
M
D
|
21 |
20 |
5 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
14
|
|
Radebeuler BC
D
V
M
D
V
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
V
D
D
D
M
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
20 |
1 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 72 | -56 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
2
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
4
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
6
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
7
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
8
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
10
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
11
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
12
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
13
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
8 |
9 |
1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 36 | -30 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
2
|
|
Reichenbacher FC
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
3
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Markranstädt
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
6
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
7
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
9
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
11
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
12
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
13
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
15
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
16
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 36 | -26 |