Classement D3 Bulgarie 2013
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
M
V
M
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
12 | 6 | 1 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
2
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
V
V
D
V
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 8 | +24 |
3
|
|
Master Burgas
M
V
M
V
V
|
38 |
19 |
10 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
4
|
|
Vereya
M
D
M
D
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
M
M
V
V
M
|
35 |
19 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
D
V
V
M
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
D
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
8
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
V
D
M
M
V
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
10
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
D
M
M
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
11
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
19 |
8 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
12
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
M
D
D
M
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
13
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
M
D
V
V
M
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
M
V
M
M
V
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
15
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
D
M
D
|
18 |
19 |
4 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
Hebros
D
D
V
D
M
|
13 |
19 |
4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
17
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
19 |
2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
V
D
M
V
D
|
8 |
19 |
2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 59 | -44 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vereya
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Asenovets
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Master Burgas
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
6
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
8
|
|
Nesebar
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
9
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
10
|
|
Svilengrad
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
11
|
|
Sozopol
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
12
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
14
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
15
|
|
Zagorets
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
16
|
|
Hebros
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
17
|
|
Brestnik
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
18
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Master Burgas
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Asenovets
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
5
|
|
Vereya
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
6
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
7
|
|
Svilengrad
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
9
|
|
Sozopol
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Nesebar
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
12
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
13
|
|
Zagorets
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 19 | -18 |
15
|
|
Hebros
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
16
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 25 | -22 |
17
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
18
|
|
Brestnik
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 33 | -32 |