Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
2
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
D
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
4
|
|
Peresvet
D
D
V
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
5
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
6
|
|
Peresvet II
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 32 | +7 |
7
|
|
Prialit
V
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
8
|
|
Balashikha
D
V
M
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
D
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
10
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
D
V
M
D
V
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
V
M
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
M
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
M
D
M
D
D
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
5
|
|
Balashikha
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
7
|
|
Peresvet
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
8
|
|
Prialit
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
10
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Peresvet II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peresvet II
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Prialit
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Balashikha
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
12
|
|
Saturn II
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
14
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 | -13 |