Classement Trzecia Liga 2011
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
V
M
V
V
V
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
2
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
V
V
V
V
V
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
3
|
|
Partyzant Targowiska
V
M
M
V
D
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
Stal Sanok
D
V
V
M
D
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
5
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
6
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
D
M
D
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
7
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
D
V
V
D
M
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
8
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
D
M
M
V
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
9
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
V
V
D
D
M
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
V
M
M
D
M
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
11
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
D
V
M
V
V
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
12
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
V
M
D
D
V
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
13
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
D
D
M
V
D
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
14
|
|
Stal Mielec
V
D
M
D
M
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
D
D
D
M
D
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
16
|
|
Olender Sól
D
D
M
M
D
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 4 | +23 |
2
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
3
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Partyzant Targowiska
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
8
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
13
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
15
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
16
|
|
Olender Sól
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
2
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Partyzant Targowiska
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
8
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Górnik Łęczna II
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
13
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
14
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
15
|
|
Olender Sól
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
16
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 18 | -15 |