Classement Cinquième Division Pays-Bas 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
M
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
V
V
D
M
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
3
|
|
Sliedrecht
V
V
V
V
M
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 14 | +8 |
4
|
|
LRC
D
D
V
V
M
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
5
|
|
SVL
V
V
M
D
M
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Montfoort
V
D
D
M
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
7
|
|
WNC
M
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
8
|
|
GRC 14
V
D
M
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
9
|
|
Heerjansdam
D
V
M
M
M
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10
|
|
Papendrecht
M
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Almkerk
M
D
V
M
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
12
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
13
|
|
Oranje Wit
D
V
M
D
M
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
14
|
|
Nivo Sparta
D
D
D
V
M
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kloetinge
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
LRC
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
GRC 14
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sliedrecht
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Montfoort
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
SVL
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Almkerk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Papendrecht
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nivo Sparta
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
12
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14
|
|
WNC
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
WNC
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Nieuw Lekkerland
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sliedrecht
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Kloetinge
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Heerjansdam
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
6
|
|
LRC
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
SVL
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Papendrecht
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Montfoort
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
GRC 14
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
11
|
|
Oranje Wit
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
12
|
|
Nivo Sparta
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Almkerk
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Terneuzense Boys
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |