Classement Troisième Division Hongrie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
M
V
M
V
D
|
48 |
20 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 49 | 12 | +37 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
M
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 11 | +34 |
3
|
|
Lipot SK
V
M
M
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
D
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
19 -1 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
5
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
D
V
M
V
V
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 30 | +15 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 23 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sopron
D
D
M
V
V
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
8
|
|
Komaromi
M
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
9
|
|
Tatabánya
D
D
D
M
V
|
29 |
19 -1 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
10
|
|
Fehérvár II
V
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bicskei
M
M
M
D
M
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
V
M
D
V
V
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
13
|
|
Gárdony
D
V
D
M
V
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
14
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
D
M
V
M
D
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
15
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
M
M
V
D
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
16
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
17
|
|
BKV Előre
V
M
V
M
D
|
21 |
20 |
5 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
V
M
M
D
D
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 37 | 51 | -14 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
20 |
4 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
M
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 62 | -45 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | +22 |
3
|
|
Veszprém
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
4
|
|
Lipot SK
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
5
|
|
Komaromi
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
6
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
7
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Gárdony
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
9
|
|
Bicskei
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Sopron
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
11
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
12
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
13
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
14
|
|
Tatabánya
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
15
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
16
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
17
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
18
|
|
BKV Előre
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
3
|
|
Sopron
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lipot SK
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
6
|
|
Tatabánya
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
7
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
8
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Bicskei
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11
|
|
Veszprém
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
14
|
|
BKV Előre
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
15
|
|
Komaromi
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
17
|
|
Gárdony
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 33 | -28 |