Classement 3. divisjon 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kongsvinger
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
23 |
20 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 21 | +59 |
2
|
|
Hødd
M
M
V
V
V
|
51 |
23 |
15 | 6 | 2 | 57 | 16 | +41 |
3
|
|
Asker
V
V
V
D
D
|
45 |
23 |
14 | 3 | 6 | 53 | 31 | +22 |
4
|
|
Tromsdalen
V
D
M
V
D
|
38 |
23 |
11 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 31 | +14 |
5
|
|
Brattvåg
V
D
D
V
M
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
6
|
|
Eidsvold TF
D
V
D
M
M
|
35 |
23 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 43 | -2 |
7
|
|
Alta IF
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
23 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 41 | -1 |
8
|
|
Kvik Halden
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 45 | -4 |
9
|
|
Moss
V
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
23 |
8 | 5 | 10 | 43 | 46 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bærum
V
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
23 |
9 | 2 | 12 | 38 | 42 | -4 |
11
|
|
Vålerenga II
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 38 | 58 | -20 |
12
|
|
Fløya
M
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
23 |
2 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 63 | -36 |
13
|
|
Senja
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
23 |
2 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 57 | -35 |
14
|
|
Florö SK
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
23 |
3 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 60 | -37 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 9 | +36 |
2
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
3
|
|
Hødd
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
4
|
|
Brattvåg
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
5
|
|
Asker
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
6
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
7
|
|
Bærum
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
8
|
|
Eidsvold TF
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
9
|
|
Alta IF
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
10
|
|
Moss
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
11
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
12
|
|
Senja
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
13
|
|
Florö SK
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Fløya
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kongsvinger
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
Hødd
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Asker
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
4
|
|
Alta IF
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
5
|
|
Eidsvold TF
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
6
|
|
Brattvåg
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
7
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
8
|
|
Kvik Halden
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
9
|
|
Moss
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
10
|
|
Tromsdalen
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11
|
|
Bærum
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
12
|
|
Fløya
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
13
|
|
Florö SK
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
14
|
|
Senja
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 39 | -33 |