Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
M
V
V
V
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 7 | +36 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
D
V
V
V
V
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 14 | +37 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
M
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
D
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
V
M
V
D
V
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
6
|
|
Snina
D
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
7
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
8
|
|
Poprad
M
D
D
V
M
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
V
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
V
V
D
M
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
D
V
V
D
M
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
12
|
|
Rudňany
V
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
13
|
|
Raslavice
V
V
D
D
M
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 45 | -32 |
15
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
V
D
D
D
M
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 41 | -36 |
16
|
|
Svidník
D
D
D
M
V
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 60 | -52 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | +30 |
3
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | +25 |
7
|
|
Snina
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rudňany
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
10
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
11
|
|
Raslavice
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Poprad
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
13
|
|
Sobrance
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
14
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
15
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
16
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
3
|
|
Poprad
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
5
|
|
Snina
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
6
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
11
|
|
Sobrance
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 29 | -25 |
13
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
14
|
|
Svidník
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 40 | -35 |
15
|
|
Raslavice
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Rudňany
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 29 | -20 |