Classement 3º Andaluza Almería 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parador Roquetas Sub 19
V
M
V
V
V
|
60 |
22 -1 |
19 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 14 | +81 |
2
|
|
EDA CF Sub 19
D
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
23 |
18 | 0 | 5 | 70 | 28 | +42 |
3
|
|
Natacion Almeria
M
V
D
D
V
|
44 |
22 -1 |
14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
4
|
|
La Cañada Atletico
V
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
23 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 65 | 50 | +15 |
5
|
|
AD Pol. Aguadulce B
M
D
V
V
V
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 51 | 38 | +13 |
6
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 19
D
D
M
V
D
|
37 |
23 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 39 | +6 |
7
|
|
Tae
V
V
M
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 58 | 47 | +11 |
8
|
|
CD Huercal
D
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 53 | 42 | +11 |
9
|
|
Oriente B
M
V
D
D
V
|
35 |
23 |
11 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 42 | -1 |
10
|
|
Loma de Acosta
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
22 -1 |
5 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 58 | -30 |
11
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B
M
M
M
D
D
|
14 |
23 |
3 | 5 | 15 | 34 | 65 | -31 |
12
|
|
Comarca Rio Nacimiento
V
D
M
V
D
|
13 |
23 |
3 | 4 | 16 | 32 | 83 | -51 |
13
|
|
Vicar Cultural B
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
23 |
2 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 80 | -67 |
14
|
|
Atlético de Benahadux
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
8 -15 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parador Roquetas Sub 19
|
33 |
11 |
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Natacion Almeria
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EDA CF Sub 19
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tae
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Pol. Aguadulce B
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 19
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Cañada Atletico
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oriente B
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Huercal
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Comarca Rio Nacimiento
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Loma de Acosta
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético de Benahadux
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vicar Cultural B
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EDA CF Sub 19
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Parador Roquetas Sub 19
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Huercal
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Cañada Atletico
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oriente B
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Natacion Almeria
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 19
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Pol. Aguadulce B
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tae
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Loma de Acosta
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Comarca Rio Nacimiento
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vicar Cultural B
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético de Benahadux
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |