Classement Troisième Division Russie 2000
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
V
V
V
M
|
25 |
10 -1 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sheksna
V
M
V
M
V
|
24 |
10 -1 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
3
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
V
M
D
V
M
|
17 |
10 -1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
D
M
V
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
V
V
M
D
M
|
17 |
9 -2 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
M
V
M
M
|
16 |
10 -1 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
M
D
M
V
|
14 |
9 -2 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
8
|
|
Mosenergo
V
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
9 -2 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
M
M
D
M
D
|
13 |
10 -1 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
M
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
10 -1 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
11
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
V
D
V
D
M
|
12 |
10 -1 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
D
V
M
D
V
|
11 |
9 -2 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
M
D
M
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
15
|
|
SAC Moskva
D
D
V
M
M
|
11 |
10 -1 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
M
D
M
D
V
|
9 |
10 -1 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
M
V
D
D
M
|
8 |
9 -2 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
D
V
M
D
D
|
8 |
10 -1 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
9
|
|
Zenit II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
10
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
16
|
|
Mosenergo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
17
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sheksna
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Mosenergo
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
CSKA Moscow 2
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Moskva II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
9
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
10
|
|
Oazis Yartsevo
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
12
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Moskva II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
18
|
|
Luki SKIF
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19
|
|
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |