Classement D3 slovène 3. SNL 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Tolmin
V
V
V
M
V
|
51 |
22 |
15 | 6 | 1 | 53 | 14 | +39 |
2
|
|
Šencur
V
M
M
V
V
|
48 |
22 |
14 | 6 | 2 | 36 | 15 | +21 |
3
|
|
Dren Vrhnika
M
M
D
M
D
|
42 |
22 |
12 | 6 | 4 | 46 | 18 | +28 |
4
|
|
ND Adria Miren
D
M
V
V
D
|
38 |
22 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 47 | 34 | +13 |
5
|
|
MNK Izola
M
V
M
D
V
|
34 |
22 |
9 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
6
|
|
Fama Vipava
D
V
V
V
D
|
32 |
22 |
9 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
7
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
V
D
D
M
V
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 27 | -4 |
8
|
|
Škofja Loka
M
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 43 | -11 |
9
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
D
M
V
D
M
|
27 |
22 |
7 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
10
|
|
Šobec Lesce
D
M
D
M
M
|
26 |
22 |
6 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
11
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
M
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
22 |
4 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 44 | -12 |
12
|
|
NK Žiri
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
22 |
4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
13
|
|
Visoko
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
22 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 58 | -32 |
14
|
|
Sava Kranj
V
M
D
V
D
|
14 |
22 |
3 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 57 | -35 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
2
|
|
Dren Vrhnika
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
3
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
4
|
|
Šencur
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
5
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
6
|
|
MNK Izola
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
7
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
8
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
9
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
10
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
11
|
|
Visoko
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
12
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
NK Žiri
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Šencur
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
2
|
|
NK Tolmin
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
Dren Vrhnika
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Šobec Lesce
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fama Vipava
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
6
|
|
ND Adria Miren
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
7
|
|
MNK Izola
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8
|
|
Brda Dobrovo
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
9
|
|
Svoboda Ljubljana
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
10
|
|
NK Žiri
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
11
|
|
ND Slovan Ljubljana
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
12
|
|
Sava Kranj
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
13
|
|
Škofja Loka
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
14
|
|
Visoko
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 35 | -23 |