Classement Tercera División 2007
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirandés
V
M
V
V
M
|
39 |
18 |
11 | 6 | 1 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
2
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
D
V
D
V
M
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 15 | +20 |
3
|
|
Arandina
V
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
18 |
11 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
4
|
|
CD Huracán Z
D
M
V
V
V
|
35 |
18 |
10 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
5
|
|
Real Ávila
V
V
M
D
V
|
34 |
18 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
6
|
|
Numancia B
V
M
V
M
D
|
34 |
18 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
7
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
V
D
M
V
M
|
30 |
18 |
7 | 9 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
8
|
|
La Granja
V
M
M
D
V
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
9
|
|
Becerril
D
M
D
V
D
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
10
|
|
CD Laguna
D
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
11
|
|
Norma
M
M
M
M
M
|
23 |
18 |
5 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
12
|
|
Salamanca B
M
D
M
V
D
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ponferradina B
V
V
M
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
14
|
|
Benavente
V
D
M
D
V
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
15
|
|
Burgos CF B
D
M
V
D
D
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
16
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
D
V
M
D
D
|
17 |
18 |
3 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
17
|
|
Iscar
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
18
|
|
Hullera
V
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
4 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
19
|
|
Universidad de Valladolid
D
M
M
V
D
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
20
|
|
La Bañeza
D
D
M
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 41 | -30 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
2
|
|
CD Huracán Z
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
Mirandés
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
La Granja
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
5
|
|
Arandina
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
CD Laguna
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
7
|
|
Real Ávila
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Norma
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
Numancia B
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
10
|
|
Benavente
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
11
|
|
Salamanca B
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
12
|
|
Becerril
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
13
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
14
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
15
|
|
Hullera
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
17
|
|
Iscar
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
18
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
19
|
|
Universidad de Valladolid
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
20
|
|
La Bañeza
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Numancia B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
Real Ávila
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Mirandés
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Atl. Bembibre
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Arandina
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
6
|
|
CD Huracán Z
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
7
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
8
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Becerril
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Salamanca B
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Ponferradina B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Benavente
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Norma
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
La Granja
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Iscar
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16
|
|
Universidad de Valladolid
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
17
|
|
CD Laguna
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
18
|
|
Júpiter Leonés
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
19
|
|
La Bañeza
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 22 | -19 |
20
|
|
Hullera
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 17 | -14 |