Classement Trzecia Liga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
32 -1 |
25 | 4 | 3 | 64 | 15 | +49 |
2
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
M
M
V
V
V
|
65 |
32 -1 |
19 | 8 | 5 | 51 | 20 | +31 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
M
V
V
D
V
|
60 |
33 |
18 | 6 | 9 | 63 | 46 | +17 |
4
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
V
V
V
D
D
|
55 |
32 -1 |
17 | 4 | 11 | 75 | 54 | +21 |
5
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
D
D
M
V
D
|
52 |
32 -1 |
15 | 7 | 10 | 66 | 37 | +29 |
6
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
M
D
M
D
|
49 |
33 |
15 | 4 | 14 | 63 | 57 | +6 |
7
|
|
Notec Czarnków
V
D
V
D
V
|
47 |
32 -1 |
14 | 5 | 13 | 68 | 56 | +12 |
8
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
V
V
D
V
V
|
47 |
32 -1 |
15 | 2 | 15 | 53 | 53 | 0 |
9
|
|
Polonia Środa
M
D
D
D
V
|
47 |
32 -1 |
14 | 5 | 13 | 50 | 55 | -5 |
10
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
M
D
V
V
D
|
46 |
32 -1 |
13 | 7 | 12 | 52 | 48 | +4 |
11
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
V
V
D
V
V
|
45 |
32 -1 |
13 | 6 | 13 | 55 | 59 | -4 |
12
|
|
Vineta Wolin
M
D
M
D
D
|
45 |
32 -1 |
13 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
13
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
M
D
V
M
D
|
44 |
33 |
12 | 8 | 13 | 59 | 48 | +11 |
14
|
|
Swinoujscie
V
V
D
M
V
|
43 |
33 |
13 | 4 | 16 | 43 | 59 | -16 |
15
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
M
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
32 -1 |
8 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
16
|
|
KTSK Luzino
D
M
M
V
V
|
28 |
32 -1 |
8 | 4 | 20 | 43 | 68 | -25 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
D
D
D
M
V
|
25 |
33 |
7 | 4 | 22 | 40 | 77 | -37 |
18
|
|
Starogard Gdański
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
33 |
2 | 7 | 24 | 38 | 95 | -57 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 7 | +35 |
2
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
3
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
4
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 17 | +22 |
5
|
|
Notec Czarnków
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
6
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 30 | +3 |
7
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 31 | +1 |
9
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
10
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 27 | +12 |
11
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
12
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
13
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
15
|
|
KTSK Luzino
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
16
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -10 |
17
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
18
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
2 |
17 |
0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 53 | -35 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
3
|
|
Gedania Gdansk
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
4
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
5
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
6
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
7
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
8
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
9
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
11
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
13
|
|
Vineta Wolin
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 39 | -19 |
14
|
|
Notec Czarnków
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
15
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 34 | -17 |
16
|
|
KTSK Luzino
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
17
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
18
|
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 45 | -26 |