Classement 3ª Catalana Juvenil Futsal 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escola Daina Isard Esport A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vacarisses A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Santpedor A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Olimpic Floresta B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Llorença A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vilanova Can Tito A
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Athletic Torre Roja B
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Joves Vilobi A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Odena B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Olesa C
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Bar Yuyu Capellades B B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
12
|
|
Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
13
|
|
Esportiu González Serra Cl
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Llorença A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olimpic Floresta B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Vacarisses A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Escola Daina Isard Esport A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Esportiu González Serra Cl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Bar Yuyu Capellades B B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olesa C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Odena B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Joves Vilobi A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Athletic Torre Roja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vilanova Can Tito A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Santpedor A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vilanova Can Tito A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Santpedor A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Esportiu González Serra Cl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Futsal Vicenti Club Esporti
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Bar Yuyu Capellades B B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olesa C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Odena B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Joves Vilobi A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Athletic Torre Roja B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Llorença A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpic Floresta B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vacarisses A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escola Daina Isard Esport A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |