Classement National 2 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lyon-Duchère
V
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
2
|
|
Jura Sud
M
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
3
|
|
Grasse
V
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Marignane Gignac
M
M
V
M
V
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Auxerre II
M
M
V
V
M
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
6
|
|
Hyères
V
M
V
M
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fréjus St-Raphaël
V
D
D
M
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Thonon Évian
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
CS Louhans Cuiseaux
V
M
D
M
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
10
|
|
Canet Roussillon
M
M
D
V
D
|
14 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sporting Toulon Var
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais II
D
M
D
M
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Saint-Priest
D
V
D
M
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14
|
|
Aubagne
D
M
D
D
V
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
15
|
|
Olympique Alès
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16
|
|
Sète
D
D
M
D
M
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marignane Gignac
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Lyon-Duchère
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Auxerre II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Grasse
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
Jura Sud
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
7
|
|
Canet Roussillon
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aubagne
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hyères
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Thonon Évian
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
CS Louhans Cuiseaux
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sporting Toulon Var
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Saint-Priest
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
15
|
|
Olympique Alès
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
Sète
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hyères
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jura Sud
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Lyon-Duchère
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Thonon Évian
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Olympique Alès
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Grasse
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sporting Toulon Var
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
CS Louhans Cuiseaux
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Auxerre II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
10
|
|
Canet Roussillon
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Priest
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
12
|
|
Marignane Gignac
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sète
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Aubagne
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |