Classement Segunda Croacia 2. HNL 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Jadran LP
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Bjelovar
V
M
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Hrvace
V
M
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
M
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Zrinski Osječko
M
M
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
NK Sesvete
M
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Belisce
D
V
M
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zagorec
M
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
NK Osijek II
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11
|
|
NK Opatija
M
D
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Medimurje
M
D
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
NK Trnje
D
M
M
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Jadran
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Marsonia
M
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Grobničan
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bjelovar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Hrvace
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Zagorec
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Belisce
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Medimurje
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zrinski Osječko
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Opatija
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Grobničan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Jadran
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Marsonia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
NK Trnje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
NK Dugo Selo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Zrinski Osječko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
NK Jadran LP
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
NK Trnje
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Bjelovar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hrvace
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
NK Opatija
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Mladost Ždralovi
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Belisce
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jadran
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Marsonia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Medimurje
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Zagorec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Grobničan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |