Classement D4 République Tchèque 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Frýdlant
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vitkovice
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Nový Jičín
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bílovec
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bohumin Bospor
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Polanka nad Odrou
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bruntal
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Havířov
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10
|
|
Heřmanice Slezská
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Opava II
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Beskyd Frenstat
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Karviná II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
SK Detmarovice
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Bohumin Bospor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bruntal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bílovec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Frýdlant
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Havířov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Heřmanice Slezská
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Nový Jičín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vitkovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Karviná II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
SK Detmarovice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Opava II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Beskyd Frenstat
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vitkovice
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Nový Jičín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Frýdlant
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Beskyd Frenstat
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Opava II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Havířov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bílovec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jiskra Rýmařov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Heřmanice Slezská
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Bohumin Bospor
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
SK Detmarovice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Karviná II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bruntal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |