Classement 3. divisjon 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lyn 1896 FK
V
V
V
V
M
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
2
|
|
Egersund
V
V
D
V
M
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 12 | +27 |
3
|
|
Notodden
D
V
V
V
M
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
4
|
|
FK Arendal
V
V
D
D
M
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
5
|
|
Kjelsås
V
M
D
M
V
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
6
|
|
Grorud IL
V
M
V
V
M
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ørn Horten
D
V
M
D
V
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
8
|
|
Vard
D
D
D
M
V
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
9
|
|
Træff
D
M
D
M
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 38 | -17 |
10
|
|
Flekkeroy
D
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Fram
D
V
D
M
D
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
12
|
|
Vålerenga II
D
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 49 | -31 |
13
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
D
D
D
D
M
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
14
|
|
Brattvåg
V
D
D
M
M
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lyn 1896 FK
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
2
|
|
Egersund
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
3
|
|
Notodden
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
4
|
|
FK Arendal
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
Kjelsås
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
7
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Grorud IL
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Fram
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
10
|
|
Flekkeroy
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vard
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
12
|
|
Træff
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
14
|
|
Brattvåg
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lyn 1896 FK
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
Egersund
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
Notodden
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
4
|
|
Grorud IL
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vard
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
6
|
|
FK Arendal
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
7
|
|
Kjelsås
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Træff
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
9
|
|
Ørn Horten
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
10
|
|
Flekkeroy
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
11
|
|
Brattvåg
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12
|
|
Fram
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13
|
|
Aalesunds FK II
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
14
|
|
Vålerenga II
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 35 | -31 |