Classement Landesliga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rotenhof
V
V
V
V
V
|
66 |
24 -2 |
21 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 22 | +58 |
2
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
D
V
M
D
V
|
47 |
24 -2 |
14 | 5 | 5 | 61 | 40 | +21 |
3
|
|
Rot Schwarz Kiel
V
V
V
M
D
|
46 |
25 -1 |
14 | 4 | 7 | 65 | 39 | +26 |
4
|
|
TSV Rantrum
V
M
V
V
V
|
43 |
23 -3 |
12 | 7 | 4 | 57 | 35 | +22 |
5
|
|
Klausdorf
D
M
V
V
V
|
42 |
26 |
12 | 6 | 8 | 80 | 41 | +39 |
6
|
|
Kropp
D
V
M
M
D
|
37 |
24 -2 |
11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
7
|
|
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
M
D
D
V
D
|
36 |
24 -2 |
10 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
8
|
|
Altenholz
V
V
V
M
M
|
35 |
24 -2 |
10 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 63 | -14 |
9
|
|
SV Frisia 03
M
V
M
V
M
|
32 |
26 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 51 | -6 |
10
|
|
Stjernen Flensborg
V
D
D
M
D
|
30 |
26 |
8 | 6 | 12 | 48 | 61 | -13 |
11
|
|
Slesvig IF
V
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
24 -2 |
8 | 4 | 12 | 58 | 70 | -12 |
12
|
|
Dörpum
D
D
M
D
D
|
27 |
25 -1 |
7 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
13
|
|
SG Fleckeby
V
M
D
D
V
|
26 |
24 -2 |
7 | 5 | 12 | 46 | 61 | -15 |
14
|
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
D
D
M
D
V
|
23 |
25 -1 |
7 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 51 | -21 |
15
|
|
Husumer SV
M
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
22 -4 |
5 | 2 | 15 | 33 | 68 | -35 |
16
|
|
Gettorfer
D
M
V
D
D
|
15 |
26 |
4 | 3 | 19 | 33 | 75 | -42 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rotenhof
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 12 | +44 |
2
|
|
Klausdorf
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 18 | +40 |
3
|
|
TSV Rantrum
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
4
|
|
Rot Schwarz Kiel
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
5
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
6
|
|
Altenholz
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 37 | -3 |
7
|
|
Stjernen Flensborg
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kropp
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
10
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
11
|
|
Slesvig IF
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
12
|
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
13
|
|
Dörpum
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
14
|
|
Husumer SV
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 30 | -11 |
15
|
|
Gettorfer
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
16
|
|
SG Fleckeby
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rotenhof
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
3
|
|
Rot Schwarz Kiel
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
4
|
|
Kropp
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
5
|
|
TSV Rantrum
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
6
|
|
SG Fleckeby
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
7
|
|
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
8
|
|
Klausdorf
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
10
|
|
Dörpum
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
11
|
|
Altenholz
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
12
|
|
Slesvig IF
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 46 | -10 |
13
|
|
Stjernen Flensborg
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
14
|
|
Husumer SV
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 54 | -33 |
15
|
|
Osterrönfelder TSV
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
16
|
|
Gettorfer
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 35 | -20 |