Classement D3 Bulgarie 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | +31 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
M
V
V
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 | +20 |
4
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
M
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
5
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
V
M
D
M
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
6
|
|
Sokol Markovo
M
D
M
V
M
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
D
M
V
M
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
Yambol 1915
V
V
M
D
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
M
D
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
M
D
V
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
M
M
D
V
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
V
M
D
D
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Karnobat
V
D
M
V
V
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
15
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
V
D
M
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
17
|
|
Nesebar
M
M
D
M
D
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
18
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | +20 |
2
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 |
4
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Karnobat
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
17
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
18
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Nesebar
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
12
|
|
Karnobat
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
13
|
|
Zagorets
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Asenovets
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
18
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 26 | -22 |