Troisième Division slovaque Jor. 23

Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2009

Classement

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
D V V V V
45 21
-2
14 3 4 29 9 +20
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
V D M D V
40 22
-1
12 4 6 41 21 +20
3
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
V D V M V
38 22
-1
11 5 6 29 19 +10
4
Dukla II
Dukla II
V V V D M
37 22
-1
10 7 5 44 31 +13
5
Poprad
Poprad
V D V V M
36 22
-1
11 3 8 33 26 +7
6
Čadca
Čadca
D V M V V
34 20
-3
10 4 6 29 17 +12
7
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
D V V M D
32 20
-3
9 5 6 28 27 +1
8
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
V V D M D
30 21
-2
8 6 7 25 27 -2
9
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
V M D D D
29 23
7 8 8 30 31 -1
10
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
D M M V M
27 23
6 9 8 27 28 -1
11
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
V M D D V
26 20
-3
7 5 8 23 22 +1
12
Bánová
Bánová
D V D D D
23 22
-1
6 5 11 19 30 -11
13
Žilina II
Žilina II
D V V M D
21 22
-1
6 3 13 18 30 -12
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
D V D M D
15 21
-2
4 3 14 25 43 -18
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
V D M V D
13 21
-2
3 4 14 26 65 -39
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dukla II
Dukla II
27 11
8 3 0 32 10 +22
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
26 12
8 2 2 25 8 +17
3
Poprad
Poprad
23 10
7 2 1 20 7 +13
4
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
23 10
7 2 1 16 6 +10
5
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
23 11
7 2 2 15 7 +8
6
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
22 10
7 1 2 16 4 +12
7
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
22 12
6 4 2 21 12 +9
8
Čadca
Čadca
19 9
6 1 2 16 7 +9
9
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
18 11
5 3 3 12 13 -1
10
Žilina II
Žilina II
17 11
5 2 4 16 11 +5
11
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
17 12
4 5 3 14 10 +4
12
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
16 11
4 4 3 12 10 +2
13
Bánová
Bánová
16 11
5 1 5 11 11 0
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
12 10
3 3 4 17 14 +3
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
11 10
3 2 5 19 34 -15
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
23 11
7 2 2 13 5 +8
2
Čadca
Čadca
15 11
4 3 4 13 10 +3
3
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
15 11
4 3 4 14 12 +2
4
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
14 10
4 2 4 16 13 +3
5
Poprad
Poprad
13 12
4 1 7 13 19 -6
6
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
12 10
3 3 4 13 14 -1
7
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
8
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
10 11
2 4 5 13 18 -5
9
Dukla II
Dukla II
10 11
2 4 5 12 21 -9
10
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
9 10
2 3 5 12 21 -9
11
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
7 11
1 4 6 9 19 -10
12
Bánová
Bánová
7 11
1 4 6 8 19 -11
13
Žilina II
Žilina II
4 11
1 1 9 2 19 -17
14
Odeva Lipany
Odeva Lipany
3 11
1 0 10 8 29 -21
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
2 11
0 2 9 7 31 -24
X