Classement Trzecia Liga 2013
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Sanok
V
V
V
V
M
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Stal Mielec
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
4
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
V
D
V
V
M
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
V
M
M
M
V
|
11 |
7 |
2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
M
M
V
M
M
|
11 |
7 |
2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
V
V
D
M
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
M
V
D
V
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
9
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
D
M
V
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Czarni Jasło
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
11
|
|
Lublinianka
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D
V
D
D
M
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Orlęta Łuków
M
D
M
D
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
D
D
M
D
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 37 | -34 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
5
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Czarni Jasło
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lublinianka
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Orlęta Łuków
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11
|
|
Czarni Jasło
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
12
|
|
Lublinianka
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15
|
|
Orlęta Łuków
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
16
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 19 | -17 |