Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Humenné
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Snina
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Veľké Revištia
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Šarišské Michaľany
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
M
M
|
2 |
2 -1 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
D
M
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Svidník
M
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Milénium
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Poprad II
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Humenné
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Šarišské Michaľany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Snina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Svidník
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Poprad II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Milénium
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Snina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Humenné
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Svidník
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mladosť Kalša
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Pokrok Krompachy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Veľké Revištia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Družstevník Plavnica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Milénium
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Šarišské Michaľany
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Poprad II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |