Classement 3. Ligue tchèque 2003
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Praha II
V
V
V
D
V
|
61 |
32 -1 |
19 | 4 | 9 | 61 | 31 | +30 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
D
M
V
V
V
|
60 |
32 -1 |
17 | 9 | 6 | 57 | 31 | +26 |
3
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
M
D
D
D
D
|
55 |
32 -1 |
16 | 7 | 9 | 48 | 29 | +19 |
4
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
D
V
V
V
D
|
50 |
32 -1 |
14 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 46 | -1 |
5
|
|
Příbram II
V
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
32 -1 |
13 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
6
|
|
Varnsdorf
M
D
V
V
M
|
49 |
32 -1 |
14 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 39 | +6 |
7
|
|
FK Kolín
D
D
D
V
V
|
44 |
31 -2 |
13 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 43 | +2 |
8
|
|
České Budějovice II
M
M
D
V
D
|
43 |
33 |
12 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 44 | +1 |
9
|
|
Teplice II
V
M
V
M
M
|
43 |
33 |
12 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 59 | -14 |
10
|
|
Milin
V
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
31 -2 |
12 | 6 | 13 | 49 | 39 | +10 |
11
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
D
D
D
M
D
|
41 |
32 -1 |
10 | 11 | 11 | 43 | 40 | +3 |
12
|
|
Chrudim
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
32 -1 |
11 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 43 | -7 |
13
|
|
Sparta Krč
V
M
M
V
D
|
39 |
32 -1 |
10 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -13 |
14
|
|
Semily
D
D
M
D
V
|
36 |
32 -1 |
10 | 6 | 16 | 39 | 47 | -8 |
15
|
|
Letohrad
V
M
V
D
D
|
35 |
31 -2 |
8 | 11 | 12 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
16
|
|
Sibrina
D
V
D
D
V
|
35 |
31 -2 |
9 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
17
|
|
Admira Praha
M
V
D
D
M
|
35 |
32 -1 |
8 | 11 | 13 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
18
|
|
Semice
M
D
V
D
M
|
33 |
32 -1 |
8 | 9 | 15 | 33 | 61 | -28 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
2
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
3
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
33 |
16 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
5
|
|
Příbram II
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
6
|
|
FK Kolín
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
7
|
|
Semily
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
8
|
|
Teplice II
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
9
|
|
Milin
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
10
|
|
Admira Praha
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
11
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
12
|
|
Chrudim
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
13
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
14
|
|
Letohrad
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
15
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
16
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
17
|
|
Semice
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
18
|
|
Sibrina
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
28 |
17 |
7 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
2
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
3
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
4
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
6
|
|
Příbram II
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
7
|
|
Sibrina
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
8
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
10
|
|
Milin
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chrudim
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
12
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
13
|
|
FK Kolín
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
14
|
|
Teplice II
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 41 | -19 |
15
|
|
Semice
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
16
|
|
Letohrad
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
17
|
|
Admira Praha
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
18
|
|
Semily
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 28 | -14 |