Classement 2ª Madrid Juvenil 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torrelodones C
M
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla C
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
V
M
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Unión Adarve D
M
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
7
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon D
D
M
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
10
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
11
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
12
|
|
CD E Malasaña B
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
13
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon E
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla C
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrelodones C
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unión Adarve D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon E
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD E Malasaña B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Adarve D
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torrelodones C
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD E Malasaña B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla C
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon E
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |